Master Rep Schedule – 2019

MONTH DATE DIVISION HOME AWAY TIME LOCATION
April 23 Tyke Practice 6:30-7:30 Little Britain
Novice Practice 7:30-8:30 Little Britain
24 Bantam Practice 7:00-8:00 Little Britain
Midget Practice 8:00-:900 Little Britain
25 PICTURES FOR EVERYONE  TIMES  TO  FOLLOW
29 Bantam Practice 7:00-8:00 Little Britain
Midget Practice 8:00-9:00 Little Britain
30 Tyke Practice 6:30-7:30 Little Britain
Novice Practice 7:30-8:30 Little Britain
MAY 1 Bantam Practice 7:00-8:00 Little Britain
Midget Practice 8:00-9:00 Little Britain
2 Tyke Practice 6:30-7:30 Little Britain
Novice Practice 7:30-8:30 Little Britain
6 Bantam Practice 7:00-800 Little Britain
Midget Practice 8:00-9:00 Little Britain
7 Tyke Practice 6:30-7:30 Little Britain
Novice Practice 7:30-8:30 Little Britain
8 Bantam Practice 7:00-8:00 Little Britain
Midget Practice 8:00-9:00 Little Britain
9 Tyke Uxbridge Kawartha 6:30-7:30 Uxbridge Arena
Novice Practice 7:30-8:30 Little Britain
Midget Peterbourgh 2 Kawartha 7:00-8:00 Memorial Centre
10 Novice Peterbourgh 3 Kawartha 7:30-8:30 Evinrude Centre
13 Bantam Practice 7:00-8:00 Little Britain
Midget Practice 8:00-9:00 Little Britain
14 Tyke Practice 6:30-7:30 Little Britain
Novice Kawartha Peterborugh 3 7:30-8:30 Little Britain
15 Bantam Practice 7:00-8:00 Little Britain
Midget Practice 8:00-9:00 Little Britain
16 Tyke Practice 6:30-7:30 Little Britain
Novice Peterbourgh 2 Kawartha 6:00-7:00 Memorial Centre
Midget Peterbourgh 2 Kawartha 8:30-9:30 Evinrude Centre
17 Tyke Peterbourgh 3 Kawartha 6:00-7:00 Kinsmen Arena
21 Tyke Kawartha Peterbourgh 3 6:30-7:30 Little Britain
Novice Practice 7:30-8:30 Little Britain
22 Bantam Stouffville Kawartha 7:00-8:00 Stouffville
Midget Practice 8:00-9:00 Little Britain
23 Tyke Kawartha Uxbridge 2 6:30-7:30 Little Britain
Novice Kawartha Oshawa 2 7:30-8:30 Little Britain
27 Tyke Whitby 2 Kawartha 5:00-6:00 McKinney Arena
Bantam Clarington 2 Kawartha 8:00-9:00 Darlington Arena
Midget Kawartha Peterborugh 2 8:00-9:00 Lindsay
28 Tyke Practice 6:30-7:30 Lindsay
Novice Kawartha Uxbridge 7:30-8:30 Lindsay
29 Bantam Practice 7:00-8:00 Lindsay
Midget Kawartha Clarington 8:00-9:00 Lindsay
30 Tyke Practice 6:30-7:30 Lindsay
Novice Practice 7:30-8:30 Lindsay
JUNE 2 Novice Tyendinaga Kawartha 10:00-11:00 Deseronto Arena
3 Bantam Kawartha Stouffville 7:00-8:00 Lindsay
Midget Practice 8:00-9:00 Lindsay
4 Tyke Practice 6:30-7:30 Lindsay
Novice Practice 7:30-8:30 Lindsay
6 Bantam West Durham Kawartha 7:30-8:30 Don Beers Arena
10 Bantam Oshawa 2 Kawartha 8:00-9:00 Donevan Arena
Midget Kawartha Peterbourgh 2 8:00-9:00 Lindsay
11 Tyke Practice 6:30-7:30 Lindsay
Novice Uxbridge Kawartha 7:30-8:30 Uxbridge Arena
12 Bantam Kawartha Clarington 2 7:00-8:00 Lindsay
Midget Kawartha West Durham 8:00-9:00 Lindsay
13 Tyke Practice 6:30-7:30 Lindsay
Novice Practice 7:30-8:30 Lindsay
14 Novice Peterbourgh 3 Kawartha 7:30-8:30 Evinrude Centre
17 Novice Oshawa Kawartha 6:00-7:00 Donavan Arena
Bantam Kawartha West Durham 7:00-8:00 Lindsay
Midget Practice 8:00-9:00 Lindsay
18 Tyke Practice 6:30-7:30 Lindsay
Novice Kawartha Peterbourgh 2 7:30-8:30 Lindsay
19 Tyke Toronto Beeches 2 Kawartha 6:00-7:00 Ted Reeves Arena
Bantam Practice 7:00-8:00 Lindsay
Midget Practice 8:00-9:00 Lindsay
20 Tyke Practice 6:30-7:30 Lindsay
Novice Kawartha Tyendinaga 7:30-8:30 Lindsay
24 Tyke Whitby 3 Kawartha 5:00-6:00 Irequios sports centre
Bantam Kawartha Oshawa 2 7:00-8:00 Lindsay
Midget Practice 8:00-9:00 Lindsay
25 Tyke Kawartha Toronto Beeches 2 7:30-8:30 Lindsay
Novice Practice 6:30-7:30 Lindsay
26 Bantam Practice 7:00-8:00 Lindsay
Midget West Durham Kawartha 8:30-9:30 Don Beers Arena
27 Tyke Kawartha Whitby 2 6:30-7:30 Lindsay
Novice Kawartha Peterbourgh 3 7:30-8:30 Lindsay
JULY 2 Tyke Kawartha Whitby 3 6:30-7:30 Lindsay
Novice Practice 7:30-8:30 Lindsay
3 Bantam Kawartha Northumberland 7:00-8:00 Lindsay
Midget Kawartha Oshawa 8:00-9:00 Lindsay
4 Tyke Practice 6:30-7:30 Lindsay
Novice Practice 7:30-8:30 Lindsay
8 Bantam Practice 7:00-8:00 Lindsay
Midget Practice 8:00-9:00 Lindsay
9 Tyke Practice 6:30-7:30 Lindsay
Novice Practice 7:30-8:30 Lindsay
10 Bantam Practice 7:00-8:00 Lindsay
Midget West Durham Kawartha 8:30-9:30 Don Beers Arena
11 Tyke Practice 6:30-7:30 Lindsay
Novice Practice 7:30-8:30 Lindsay
15 Bantam Practice 7:00-8:00 Lindsay
Midget Practice 8:00-9:00 Lindsay
16 Tyke Practice 6:30-7:30 Lindsay
Novice Practice 7:30-8:30 Lindsay
17 Bantam Practice 7:00-8:00 Lindsay
Midget Oshawa Kawartha 8:00-9:00 Childrens Arena
18 Tyke Practice 6:30-7:30 Lindsay
Novice Practice 7:30-8:30 Lindsay
22 Bantam Practice 7:00-8:00 Lindsay
Midget Kawartha West Durham 8:00-9:00 Lindsay
23 Tyke Practice 6:30-7:30 Lindsay
Novice Practice 7:30-8:30 Lindsay
24 Bantam Practice 7:00-8:00 Lindsay
Midget Practice 8:00-9:00 Lindsay
25 Tyke Practice 6:30-7:30 Lindsay
Novice Practice 7:30-8:30 Lindsay
29 Bantam Practice 7:00-8:00 Lindsay
Midget Practice 8:00-9:00 Lindsay
30 Tyke Practice 6:30-7:30 Lindsay
Novice Practice 7:30-8:30 Lindsay
31 Bantam Practice 7:00-8:00 Lindsay
Midget Practice 8:00-9:00 Lindsay
AUGUST 1 Tyke Practice 6:30-7:30 Lindsay
Novice Practice 7:30-8:30 Lindsay